William Sudow

William E. Sudow

Chairperson
Virginia
Term Expiration:
October 11, 2024

 
Judith N. Batty

Judith N. Batty

Washington DC
Term Expiration:
October 4, 2024

 
Albert Dwoskin

Albert Dwoskin

Virginia
Term Expiration:
October 11, 2024

 
John A. Braun

John A. Braun

Virginia
Term Expiration:
November 23, 2024

 
Katherine K Hanley

Katherine K. Hanley

Virginia
Term Expiration:
November 23, 2026

 
Robert W. Lazaro, Jr.

Robert W. Lazaro, Jr.

Virginia
Term Expiration:
November 23, 2022

 
Thorn Pozen

Thorn Pozen

District of Columbia
Term Expiration:
January 5, 2027

 
Warner Session

Warner H. Session

District of Columbia
Term Expiration:
January 5, 2023

 
David Speck

David G. Speck

Virginia
Term Expiration:
November 23, 2026

 
J. Walter Tejada

J. Walter Tejada

Virginia
Term Expiration:
November 23, 2024

 
Mark Uncapher

Mark Uncapher

Maryland
Term Expiration:
November 30, 2022

 
Joslyn Williams

Joslyn N. Williams

District of Columbia
Term Expiration:
January 5, 2025

 
Editorial Section(s)